Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2021-2022
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Classifiche
Classifica
CAMPIONATO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 24 novembre '21 - 22:00 - 4° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Orrick
2 - 7
DLA Piper
Porzio Carlo
Randazzo Iacopo
(2)
Giuffré Vincenzo
(2)
Paolelli Filippo
(3)
Tomassini Antonio
Formazioni
Bordoni Paride
Brandi Francesco
Capitanio Filippo
Caruso Lucio
Caselle Riccardo
Cidoni Dario
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Dell'orto Federico
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Porzio Carlo
Randazzo Iacopo
Rizzello Francesco
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Vella Luciano
Astolfi Edoardo
Buonafede Paolo
Caprara Lorenzo
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Di Vizio Federico
Franco Giuseppe
Giacumbo Filippo
Giuffré Vincenzo
x2
Longo Antonio
Mancini Tommaso
Mozzone Francesco
Mula Luigi
Paolelli Filippo
x2
Quattrocchi Daniele
Renzetti Paolo
Tiberio Massimiliano
Zappa Luca Maria
Carino Antonio
Priori Giampiero
Tomassini Antonio
x3
Bordoni Paride
Brandi Francesco
Capitanio Filippo
Caruso Lucio
Caselle Riccardo
Cidoni Dario
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Dell'orto Federico
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Porzio Carlo
Randazzo Iacopo
Rizzello Francesco
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Vella Luciano
Astolfi Edoardo
Buonafede Paolo
Caprara Lorenzo
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Di Vizio Federico
Franco Giuseppe
Giacumbo Filippo
Giuffré Vincenzo
x2
Longo Antonio
Mancini Tommaso
Mozzone Francesco
Mula Luigi
Paolelli Filippo
x2
Quattrocchi Daniele
Renzetti Paolo
Tiberio Massimiliano
Zappa Luca Maria
Carino Antonio
Priori Giampiero
Tomassini Antonio
x3