Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2021-2022
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Classifiche
Classifica
CAMPIONATO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 06 giugno '22 - 22:00 - FINALE
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
BonelliErede
3 - 4
Cappelli RCCD
Catapano Enrico
(2)
Sciortino Andrea
(3)
Baresi Nicola
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Formazioni
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
x2
Cilio Stefano
Corsello Alberto
De Boer Jeroen Wouter
De Michele Federico
De Nitto Personè Mario
Denaro Riccardo
Denicolò Maximilian
Finamore Angelo
Gambirasio Daniele
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Pomarici Vittorio
Sbisà Francesco
Sciortino Andrea
Scola Claudio
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
Antoniozzi Alessandro
Baresi Nicola
x3
Cafagna Davide
Caielli Nicola
Carrieri Andrea Stefano
Corona Matteo
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Liva Martino
Maienza Marcello
Miranda Francesco
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Riolo Silvio
Serena Lorenzo
Simoni Luca
Stefani Pietro
Zambujo Diogo
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
x2
Cilio Stefano
Corsello Alberto
De Boer Jeroen Wouter
De Michele Federico
De Nitto Personè Mario
Denaro Riccardo
Denicolò Maximilian
Finamore Angelo
Gambirasio Daniele
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Pomarici Vittorio
Sbisà Francesco
Sciortino Andrea
Scola Claudio
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
Antoniozzi Alessandro
Baresi Nicola
x3
Cafagna Davide
Caielli Nicola
Carrieri Andrea Stefano
Corona Matteo
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Liva Martino
Maienza Marcello
Miranda Francesco
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Riolo Silvio
Serena Lorenzo
Simoni Luca
Stefani Pietro
Zambujo Diogo