Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 17 novembre '22 - 21:00 - 3° giornata
Pero Sporting Club - Campo 1
Chiomenti
4 - 1
Pirola Pennuto Zei
Bossini Marco
(2)
Masut Andrea
Toniolo Luigi
Leva Massimo
Formazioni
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
x2
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Tirantello Pietro
Toniolo Luigi
Angeretti Luca
Cadamuro Simone
Consiglio Matteo
Diaconu Andrei
Leva Massimo
Mongiardini Giovanni
Muschitiello Vittorio
Noto Salvatore
Novara Marco
Pellegrini Giovanni
Pennuto Pietro
Perotto Gabriele
Pillonca Simone
Vagnoli Matteo
Verona Edoardo
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
x2
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Tirantello Pietro
Toniolo Luigi
Angeretti Luca
Cadamuro Simone
Consiglio Matteo
Diaconu Andrei
Leva Massimo
Mongiardini Giovanni
Muschitiello Vittorio
Noto Salvatore
Novara Marco
Pellegrini Giovanni
Pennuto Pietro
Perotto Gabriele
Pillonca Simone
Vagnoli Matteo
Verona Edoardo