Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 16 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 3° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
GT Santa Maria
6 - 3
Molinari Agostinelli
Cammarata Calogero
Righetti Guglielmo
(3)
Romeo Davide
Tonetti Edoardo
Cecchi Andrea
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Formazioni
Appella Gianlucio
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fassi Enrico
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
x3
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
Bendin Luca
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Colombo Giacomo
Cova Stefano
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Paoluzzi Emanuele
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Zanda Claudio
Appella Gianlucio
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fassi Enrico
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
x3
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
Bendin Luca
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Colombo Giacomo
Cova Stefano
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Paoluzzi Emanuele
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Zanda Claudio