Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 23 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 4° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Molinari Agostinelli
4 - 2
Legance
Cecchi Andrea
Spatocco Giuseppe
(3)
(2)
Abbadessa Giorgio
Formazioni
Bendin Luca
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Colombo Giacomo
Cova Stefano
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Paoluzzi Emanuele
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
x3
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Zanda Claudio
Abbadessa Giorgio
x2
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Artale Ruggero
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Calì Emanuele
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero
Bendin Luca
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Colombo Giacomo
Cova Stefano
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Paoluzzi Emanuele
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
x3
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Zanda Claudio
Abbadessa Giorgio
x2
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Artale Ruggero
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Calì Emanuele
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero