Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 23 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 4° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
Ordine Avvocati
8 - 4
GT Santa Maria
Castelli Gherardo
Colonna Giulio
Renna Alessandro
(3)
Mandalari Domenico
(3)
Campitelli Luca
(2)
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Tonetti Edoardo
Formazioni
Amato Giuseppe
Antonini Fabio
Castelli Gherardo
Colonna Giulio
De Angelis Vincenzo Maria
De Luca Domenico
Foria Francesco
Grieco Michele Romano
Iannacchino Giovanni
Renna Alessandro
x3
Savini Nicci Filippo
Cilione Maurizio
Mirabella Fabrizio
De Zan Lelio Luigi
Serafinelli Sirio
Mandalari Domenico
x3
Appella Gianlucio
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fassi Enrico
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
x2
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
Amato Giuseppe
Antonini Fabio
Castelli Gherardo
Colonna Giulio
De Angelis Vincenzo Maria
De Luca Domenico
Foria Francesco
Grieco Michele Romano
Iannacchino Giovanni
Renna Alessandro
x3
Savini Nicci Filippo
Cilione Maurizio
Mirabella Fabrizio
De Zan Lelio Luigi
Serafinelli Sirio
Mandalari Domenico
x3
Appella Gianlucio
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fassi Enrico
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
x2
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero