Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 15 febbraio '23 - 22:00 - 10° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
GT Santa Maria
5 - 4
Squire Patton Boggs
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
(2)
Tonetti Edoardo
(2)
(4)
Valietti Gianluca
Formazioni
Appella Gianlucio
Appolloni Andrea
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Farina Abram
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Marchetti Andrea
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
x2
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
x2
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
Bertocchi Matteo
Birley Monty
Calabria Enrico
Chicco Ruggero
Cieri Francesco
Ghiglione Francesco
Grassi Stefano
Grieco Manuel
Lauro Francesco Paolo
Maffeis Federico
Pirani Juan Carlos
Poggi Lorenzo
Polvara Francesco Marcello
Valietti Gianluca
x4
Appella Gianlucio
Appolloni Andrea
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Farina Abram
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Marchetti Andrea
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
x2
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
x2
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
Bertocchi Matteo
Birley Monty
Calabria Enrico
Chicco Ruggero
Cieri Francesco
Ghiglione Francesco
Grassi Stefano
Grieco Manuel
Lauro Francesco Paolo
Maffeis Federico
Pirani Juan Carlos
Poggi Lorenzo
Polvara Francesco Marcello
Valietti Gianluca
x4