Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 16 gennaio '23 - 22:00 - 6° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Cappelli RCCD
3 - 2
GT Santa Maria
Baresi Nicola
(3)
Campitelli Luca
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Formazioni
Antoniozzi Alessandro
Baresi Nicola
x3
Cafagna Davide
Corona Matteo
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Fiore Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Maienza Marcello
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Romeo Gabriele
Tarì Francesco
Appella Gianlucio
Appolloni Andrea
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
Antoniozzi Alessandro
Baresi Nicola
x3
Cafagna Davide
Corona Matteo
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Fiore Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Maienza Marcello
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Romeo Gabriele
Tarì Francesco
Appella Gianlucio
Appolloni Andrea
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero