Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 18 gennaio '23 - 21:00 - 6° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
Chiomenti
10 - 1
GOP
Bossini Marco
(7)
Leffi Matteo
Nevola Paolo
Toniolo Luigi
Rudelli Tommaso
Formazioni
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
x7
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Tirantello Pietro
Toniolo Luigi
Alemanni Davide
Alfarano Gaetano
Bozzetti Alessandro
Carbonelli Gerardo
Chiericati Salvioni Tommaso
Cucchi Graziano
De Luigi Alessandro
Dullia Vittorio
Falcone Francesco Pio
Gaudiello Salvatore
Gila Giovanni
Inzaghi Ludovico
Lacalaprice Tommaso Nicola
Marchi Matteo
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Marsella Luigi
Marzolini Giacomo
Mirizzi Francesco
Olivari Michele
Rudelli Tommaso
Sicchiero Filippo
Smiroldo Fabrizio
Terraneo Andrea
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
x7
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Tirantello Pietro
Toniolo Luigi
Alemanni Davide
Alfarano Gaetano
Bozzetti Alessandro
Carbonelli Gerardo
Chiericati Salvioni Tommaso
Cucchi Graziano
De Luigi Alessandro
Dullia Vittorio
Falcone Francesco Pio
Gaudiello Salvatore
Gila Giovanni
Inzaghi Ludovico
Lacalaprice Tommaso Nicola
Marchi Matteo
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Marsella Luigi
Marzolini Giacomo
Mirizzi Francesco
Olivari Michele
Rudelli Tommaso
Sicchiero Filippo
Smiroldo Fabrizio
Terraneo Andrea