Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 08 febbraio '23 - 21:00 - 9° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
GOP
6 - 2
Pirola Pennuto Zei
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
(3)
Rudelli Tommaso
(2)
Sicchiero Filippo
Consiglio Matteo
Verona Edoardo
Formazioni
Alemanni Davide
Alfarano Gaetano
Bozzetti Alessandro
Carbonelli Gerardo
Chiericati Salvioni Tommaso
Cucchi Graziano
De Luigi Alessandro
Dullia Vittorio
Falcone Francesco Pio
Gaudiello Salvatore
Gila Giovanni
Inzaghi Ludovico
Lacalaprice Tommaso Nicola
Marchi Matteo
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
x3
Marsella Luigi
Marzolini Giacomo
Mirizzi Francesco
Olivari Michele
Rudelli Tommaso
x2
Sicchiero Filippo
Smiroldo Fabrizio
Terraneo Andrea
Angeretti Luca
Cadamuro Simone
Consiglio Matteo
Diaconu Andrei
Leva Massimo
Mongiardini Giovanni
Muschitiello Vittorio
Noto Salvatore
Novara Marco
Pellegrini Giovanni
Pennuto Pietro
Perotto Gabriele
Pillonca Simone
Vagnoli Matteo
Verona Edoardo
Alemanni Davide
Alfarano Gaetano
Bozzetti Alessandro
Carbonelli Gerardo
Chiericati Salvioni Tommaso
Cucchi Graziano
De Luigi Alessandro
Dullia Vittorio
Falcone Francesco Pio
Gaudiello Salvatore
Gila Giovanni
Inzaghi Ludovico
Lacalaprice Tommaso Nicola
Marchi Matteo
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
x3
Marsella Luigi
Marzolini Giacomo
Mirizzi Francesco
Olivari Michele
Rudelli Tommaso
x2
Sicchiero Filippo
Smiroldo Fabrizio
Terraneo Andrea
Angeretti Luca
Cadamuro Simone
Consiglio Matteo
Diaconu Andrei
Leva Massimo
Mongiardini Giovanni
Muschitiello Vittorio
Noto Salvatore
Novara Marco
Pellegrini Giovanni
Pennuto Pietro
Perotto Gabriele
Pillonca Simone
Vagnoli Matteo
Verona Edoardo