Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 07 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
BonelliErede
9 - 4
Orsingher Ortu
Catapano Enrico
Cilio Stefano
(3)
De Nitto Personè Mario
Ippolito Alessandro
Sciortino Andrea
(2)
Venza Filippo
(2)
Giavarini Tommaso
Pozzi Fausto
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Formazioni
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
Chiarini Alessandro
Cilio Stefano
x3
Corsello Alberto
De Nitto Personè Mario
Filetto Riccardo
Finamore Angelo
Ippolito Alessandro
Miccoli Michel
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Sciortino Andrea
x2
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
x2
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Nardelli Marco
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
Chiarini Alessandro
Cilio Stefano
x3
Corsello Alberto
De Nitto Personè Mario
Filetto Riccardo
Finamore Angelo
Ippolito Alessandro
Miccoli Michel
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Sciortino Andrea
x2
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
x2
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Nardelli Marco
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco