Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 10 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
Pero Sporting Club - Campo 1
Clifford Chance
3 - 0
Norton Rose Fulbright
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Taibi Michelangelo
Formazioni
Bernardi Michele
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Ruele Alessandro
Sgaravatti Leone
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Viola Marco
Zanetti Massimiliano
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Bernardi Michele
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Ruele Alessandro
Sgaravatti Leone
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Viola Marco
Zanetti Massimiliano
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo