Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 07 novembre '22 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
DWF
1 - 5
PedersoliGattai
Gaviglia Lorenzo
(3)
Barretta Edoardo
(2)
Gerbini Giovanni
Formazioni
Berrito Alfredo
Breviglieri Massimo
Cuomo Luca
De Micco Enrico
De Micco Gualtiero
El Knizi Ivan Anouar
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
Livrani Andrea
Maglione Antongiulio
Malaj Endri
Maniscalco Andrea
Modica Mauro
Paron Luca
Pasquino Silvano
Barretta Edoardo
x3
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
x2
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Berrito Alfredo
Breviglieri Massimo
Cuomo Luca
De Micco Enrico
De Micco Gualtiero
El Knizi Ivan Anouar
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
Livrani Andrea
Maglione Antongiulio
Malaj Endri
Maniscalco Andrea
Modica Mauro
Paron Luca
Pasquino Silvano
Barretta Edoardo
x3
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
x2
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo