Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 16 gennaio '23 - 22:00 - 5° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
I-Law
4 - 5
DWF
Avino Giuseppe
Spagnoli Enrico
(3)
Berrito Alfredo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
(2)
Maniscalco Andrea
Formazioni
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
x3
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco
Berrito Alfredo
Breviglieri Massimo
Cuomo Luca
De Micco Enrico
De Micco Gualtiero
El Knizi Ivan Anouar
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
Livrani Andrea
Maglione Antongiulio
Malaj Endri
Maniscalco Andrea
x2
Modica Mauro
Paron Luca
Pasquino Silvano
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
x3
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco
Berrito Alfredo
Breviglieri Massimo
Cuomo Luca
De Micco Enrico
De Micco Gualtiero
El Knizi Ivan Anouar
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
Livrani Andrea
Maglione Antongiulio
Malaj Endri
Maniscalco Andrea
x2
Modica Mauro
Paron Luca
Pasquino Silvano