Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 14 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 3° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Clifford Chance
3 - 11
Orsingher Ortu
Cassarino Luigi
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Hettiarachchige Preshan
(8)
Giavarini Tommaso
Pernice Enrico
(2)
Pozzi Fausto
Formazioni
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
x8
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Nardelli Marco
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
x2
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
x8
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Nardelli Marco
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
x2
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco