Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 16 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 3° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
CMS
2 - 3
Orrick
Serena Lorenzo
Salvi Giuliano
(2)
Bordoni Paride
Spagnolo Cosimo
Formazioni
Alpigiani Massimo
Bocedi Lorenzo
D'elia Nicolò
Demoro Roger
Di Stefano Pasquale
Maggi Gianludovico
Rendina Alessandro
Sabatino Francesco
Sassone Alessandro
Scarduelli Paolo Armando
Serena Lorenzo
Striato Marco
Vilardo Damiano
De Angelis Johnny
Salvi Giuliano
Bordoni Paride
x2
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Alpigiani Massimo
Bocedi Lorenzo
D'elia Nicolò
Demoro Roger
Di Stefano Pasquale
Maggi Gianludovico
Rendina Alessandro
Sabatino Francesco
Sassone Alessandro
Scarduelli Paolo Armando
Serena Lorenzo
Striato Marco
Vilardo Damiano
De Angelis Johnny
Salvi Giuliano
Bordoni Paride
x2
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano