Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 26 ottobre '22 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
Clifford Chance
2 - 5
BonelliErede
Taibi Michelangelo
(2)
(2)
Catapano Enrico
(3)
Sciortino Andrea
Formazioni
Bernardi Michele
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
x2
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
x2
Chiarini Alessandro
Cilio Stefano
De Nitto Personè Mario
Filetto Riccardo
Finamore Angelo
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Miccoli Michel
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Sciortino Andrea
x3
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
Bernardi Michele
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
x2
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
x2
Chiarini Alessandro
Cilio Stefano
De Nitto Personè Mario
Filetto Riccardo
Finamore Angelo
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Miccoli Michel
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Sciortino Andrea
x3
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino