Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 16 gennaio '23 - 22:00 - 6° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
Carnelutti LF
4 - 5
Clifford Chance
Asti Alessandro Leopoldo
(2)
Ciraci Alessandro
Cremonini Alessandro
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Martignago Mario
Taibi Michelangelo
Munaretto Massimo
Formazioni
Antimani Francesco
Asti Alessandro Leopoldo
x2
Cassironi Nicola Gianmaria
Ciraci Alessandro
Civardi Vittorio
Cozzarini Alessandro
Cremonini Alessandro
Gattai Arrigo
Grilletta Francesco Tommaso
Grillo Filippo
Hassan Guido
Menne Luca
Miazzi Pietro
Migliara Andrea
Provera Jacopo
Rovere Giacomo
Uggeri Gabriele
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Franceschi Luigi
Munaretto Massimo
Antimani Francesco
Asti Alessandro Leopoldo
x2
Cassironi Nicola Gianmaria
Ciraci Alessandro
Civardi Vittorio
Cozzarini Alessandro
Cremonini Alessandro
Gattai Arrigo
Grilletta Francesco Tommaso
Grillo Filippo
Hassan Guido
Menne Luca
Miazzi Pietro
Migliara Andrea
Provera Jacopo
Rovere Giacomo
Uggeri Gabriele
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Franceschi Luigi
Munaretto Massimo