Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 30 gennaio '23 - 21:00 - 8° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
Clifford Chance
3 - 4
CMS
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Munaretto Massimo
Taibi Michelangelo
(2)
Bocedi Lorenzo
(2)
Salvi Giuliano
Formazioni
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Franceschi Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Munaretto Massimo
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Alpigiani Massimo
Bocedi Lorenzo
x2
D'elia Nicolò
Demoro Roger
Di Stefano Pasquale
Maggi Gianludovico
Rendina Alessandro
Sabatino Francesco
Salvi Giuliano
x2
Sassone Alessandro
Scarduelli Paolo Armando
Serena Lorenzo
Striato Marco
Vilardo Damiano
De Angelis Johnny
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Franceschi Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Munaretto Massimo
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Alpigiani Massimo
Bocedi Lorenzo
x2
D'elia Nicolò
Demoro Roger
Di Stefano Pasquale
Maggi Gianludovico
Rendina Alessandro
Sabatino Francesco
Salvi Giuliano
x2
Sassone Alessandro
Scarduelli Paolo Armando
Serena Lorenzo
Striato Marco
Vilardo Damiano
De Angelis Johnny