Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 09 febbraio '23 - 22:00 - 9° giornata
Pero Sporting Club - Campo 1
Norton Rose Fulbright
1 - 6
Baker McKenzie
Marinacci Alessio
(2)
Buonaiuto Alessio
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
(2)
De Maria Edoardo
Formazioni
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Paolucci Ulmino
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Ruele Alessandro
Sgaravatti Leone
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Buonaiuto Alessio
x2
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
x2
Di Cioccio Marco
Di Maggio Marco
Fornari Alberto
Giacobbe Federico
Petronio Francesco
Pizzola Mario
Rindi Giovanni
Saporiti Daniele
Spampinato Antonio
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Paolucci Ulmino
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Ruele Alessandro
Sgaravatti Leone
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Buonaiuto Alessio
x2
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
x2
Di Cioccio Marco
Di Maggio Marco
Fornari Alberto
Giacobbe Federico
Petronio Francesco
Pizzola Mario
Rindi Giovanni
Saporiti Daniele
Spampinato Antonio