Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 06 febbraio '23 - 22:00 - 9° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Orrick
0 - 9
Orsingher Ortu
(6)
Giavarini Tommaso
Piatti Andrea
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Formazioni
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Carbini Pietro
Colombo Filippo
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Emiliani Tommaso
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
x6
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Raimondi Angelo Maria
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Carbini Pietro
Colombo Filippo
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Emiliani Tommaso
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
x6
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Raimondi Angelo Maria
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco