Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 13 febbraio '23 - 22:00 - 10° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
Baker McKenzie
9 - 1
Orrick
Buonaiuto Alessio
(2)
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
Rindi Giovanni
(4)
Spampinato Antonio
Spagnolo Cosimo
Formazioni
Buonaiuto Alessio
x2
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
Di Cioccio Marco
Di Maggio Marco
Fornari Alberto
Giacobbe Federico
Petronio Francesco
Pizzola Mario
Rindi Giovanni
x4
Saporiti Daniele
Spampinato Antonio
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Buonaiuto Alessio
x2
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
Di Cioccio Marco
Di Maggio Marco
Fornari Alberto
Giacobbe Federico
Petronio Francesco
Pizzola Mario
Rindi Giovanni
x4
Saporiti Daniele
Spampinato Antonio
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano