Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 15 marzo '23 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Molinari Agostinelli
4 - 3
PedersoliGattai
Cecchi Andrea
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
(2)
(2)
Barretta Edoardo
Rusconi Alessandro
Formazioni
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Cova Stefano
Ferrone Daniele
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
x2
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Barretta Edoardo
x2
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Cova Stefano
Ferrone Daniele
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
x2
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Barretta Edoardo
x2
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo