Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 23 marzo '23 - 22:00 - 3° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
PedersoliGattai
1 - 7
BonelliErede
Barretta Edoardo
Catapano Enrico
(2)
Cilio Stefano
(2)
Finamore Angelo
(2)
Torchia Francesco
Formazioni
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
Cilio Stefano
x2
Finamore Angelo
x2
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Torchia Francesco
x2
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
Cilio Stefano
x2
Finamore Angelo
x2
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Torchia Francesco
x2
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino