Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 03 maggio '23 - 22:00 - 7° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Ordine Avvocati
8 - 6
Baker McKenzie
Castelli Gherardo
(2)
Colonna Giulio
Grieco Michele Romano
(2)
Mandalari Domenico
(3)
(3)
Di Maggio Marco
(2)
Rindi Giovanni
Spampinato Antonio
Formazioni
Amato Giuseppe
Antonini Fabio
Castelli Gherardo
x2
Colonna Giulio
Contri Francesco
De Angelis Vincenzo Maria
De Luca Domenico
Foria Francesco
Grieco Michele Romano
x2
Iannacchino Giovanni
Renna Alessandro
Savini Nicci Filippo
Cilione Maurizio
Mirabella Fabrizio
De Zan Lelio Luigi
Serafinelli Sirio
Mandalari Domenico
x3
Buonaiuto Alessio
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
Di Cioccio Marco
Di Maggio Marco
x3
Fornari Alberto
Giacobbe Federico
Petronio Francesco
Pizzola Mario
Rindi Giovanni
x2
Saporiti Daniele
Spampinato Antonio
Amato Giuseppe
Antonini Fabio
Castelli Gherardo
x2
Colonna Giulio
Contri Francesco
De Angelis Vincenzo Maria
De Luca Domenico
Foria Francesco
Grieco Michele Romano
x2
Iannacchino Giovanni
Renna Alessandro
Savini Nicci Filippo
Cilione Maurizio
Mirabella Fabrizio
De Zan Lelio Luigi
Serafinelli Sirio
Mandalari Domenico
x3
Buonaiuto Alessio
Cigno Mario
De Maria Arturo Maria
De Maria Edoardo
Di Cioccio Marco
Di Maggio Marco
x3
Fornari Alberto
Giacobbe Federico
Petronio Francesco
Pizzola Mario
Rindi Giovanni
x2
Saporiti Daniele
Spampinato Antonio