Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 06 marzo '23 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
CMS
3 - 4
Norton Rose Fulbright
D'elia Nicolò
Rendina Alessandro
Serena Lorenzo
Belli Luigi
Paolucci Ulmino
(2)
Torresi Nicolò
Formazioni
Alpigiani Massimo
Bocedi Lorenzo
D'elia Nicolò
Demoro Roger
Di Stefano Pasquale
Maggi Gianludovico
Rendina Alessandro
Sabatino Francesco
Salvi Giuliano
Sassone Alessandro
Scarduelli Paolo Armando
Serena Lorenzo
Striato Marco
Vilardo Damiano
De Angelis Johnny
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Paolucci Ulmino
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Sgaravatti Leone
Torresi Nicolò
x2
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Alpigiani Massimo
Bocedi Lorenzo
D'elia Nicolò
Demoro Roger
Di Stefano Pasquale
Maggi Gianludovico
Rendina Alessandro
Sabatino Francesco
Salvi Giuliano
Sassone Alessandro
Scarduelli Paolo Armando
Serena Lorenzo
Striato Marco
Vilardo Damiano
De Angelis Johnny
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Paolucci Ulmino
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Sgaravatti Leone
Torresi Nicolò
x2
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo