Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 03 aprile '23 - 21:00 - 5° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
Norton Rose Fulbright
5 - 5
Pirola Pennuto Zei
Martella Boris
Paolucci Ulmino
(3)
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
(3)
Diaconu Andrei
Gallo Giuseppe
Pillonca Simone
Formazioni
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Paolucci Ulmino
x3
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Sgaravatti Leone
Torresi Nicolò
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Angeretti Luca
Cadamuro Simone
Consiglio Matteo
Diaconu Andrei
x3
Gallo Giuseppe
Mongiardini Giovanni
Muschitiello Vittorio
Novara Marco
Pellegrini Giovanni
Pennuto Pietro
Perotto Gabriele
Pillonca Simone
Verona Edoardo
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Paolucci Ulmino
x3
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Sgaravatti Leone
Torresi Nicolò
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Angeretti Luca
Cadamuro Simone
Consiglio Matteo
Diaconu Andrei
x3
Gallo Giuseppe
Mongiardini Giovanni
Muschitiello Vittorio
Novara Marco
Pellegrini Giovanni
Pennuto Pietro
Perotto Gabriele
Pillonca Simone
Verona Edoardo