Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 06 marzo '23 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
Clifford Chance
4 - 2
Unione Penalisti
Martignago Mario
Romagnoli Francesco
(2)
Taibi Michelangelo
Cherubini Matteo
Pirro Carlo Alberto Agostino
Formazioni
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Franceschi Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Munaretto Massimo
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
x2
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Ambrosio Fabio
Angiuli Emanuele
Arienti Mario
Briola Nicolò
Buondonno Antonio
Cacciola Filippo
Capanna Dario
Cherubini Matteo
Gerunda Stefano
Iudica Michele
Mingione Andrea
Morreale Angelo
Napoleone Niccolò
Pennisi Guglielmo
Picotti Matteo
Riva Alberto
Rossi Corrado
Venditto Luca
Veppo Mattia
Zaninetta Davide
Zingari Roberto
Paradisi Rocco Francesco
Nicolo' Patrizio
Pirro Carlo Alberto Agostino
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Franceschi Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Munaretto Massimo
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
x2
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Ambrosio Fabio
Angiuli Emanuele
Arienti Mario
Briola Nicolò
Buondonno Antonio
Cacciola Filippo
Capanna Dario
Cherubini Matteo
Gerunda Stefano
Iudica Michele
Mingione Andrea
Morreale Angelo
Napoleone Niccolò
Pennisi Guglielmo
Picotti Matteo
Riva Alberto
Rossi Corrado
Venditto Luca
Veppo Mattia
Zaninetta Davide
Zingari Roberto
Paradisi Rocco Francesco
Nicolo' Patrizio
Pirro Carlo Alberto Agostino