Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 05 aprile '23 - 21:00 - 4° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
Orrick
9 - 2
I-Law
Bordoni Paride
Cordischi Luca
(2)
Garzi Gian Maria
(4)
Minnetti Edoardo
(2)
Banfi Lamberto
Spagnoli Enrico
Formazioni
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
x2
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
x4
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
x2
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Tirantello Pietro
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
x2
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
x4
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
x2
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Tirantello Pietro
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco