Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 17 aprile '23 - 21:00 - 6° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
Unione Penalisti
3 - 4
Orrick
Pirro Carlo Alberto Agostino
Rossi Corrado
(2)
Bordoni Paride
(2)
Randazzo Iacopo
Toscano Luigi
Formazioni
Briola Nicolò
Mingione Andrea
Morreale Angelo
Pennisi Guglielmo
Arienti Mario
Iudica Michele
Paradisi Rocco Francesco
Veppo Mattia
Ambrosio Fabio
Napoleone Niccolò
Nicolo' Patrizio
Picotti Matteo
Venditto Luca
Angiuli Emanuele
Buondonno Antonio
Cacciola Filippo
Cherubini Matteo
Pirro Carlo Alberto Agostino
Riva Alberto
Rossi Corrado
x2
Zaninetta Davide
Zingari Roberto
Capanna Dario
Gerunda Stefano
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
x2
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Tirantello Pietro
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Briola Nicolò
Mingione Andrea
Morreale Angelo
Pennisi Guglielmo
Arienti Mario
Iudica Michele
Paradisi Rocco Francesco
Veppo Mattia
Ambrosio Fabio
Napoleone Niccolò
Nicolo' Patrizio
Picotti Matteo
Venditto Luca
Angiuli Emanuele
Buondonno Antonio
Cacciola Filippo
Cherubini Matteo
Pirro Carlo Alberto Agostino
Riva Alberto
Rossi Corrado
x2
Zaninetta Davide
Zingari Roberto
Capanna Dario
Gerunda Stefano
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
x2
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Tirantello Pietro
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano