Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 20 aprile '23 - 22:00 - 6° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Dentons
4 - 3
I-Law
Marone Andrea
(2)
Oggioni Andrea
(2)
(3)
Avino Giuseppe
Formazioni
Benedetti Andrea
Bertolino Luca
Bertolo Marco
Ciuffa Cristiano
De Giorgio Riccardo
Defabiani Matteo
Del Balzo Sergio
Guadagnino Davide
Marone Andrea
x2
Martinelli Marco
Mosca Matteo
Oggioni Andrea
x2
Oliva Antonio
Pino Giacomo Maria
Propato Marco
Ruggiero Martino
Sbarbada Davide
Spanò Francesco
Trucchi Michele
Venditti Antonio
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
x3
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco
Benedetti Andrea
Bertolino Luca
Bertolo Marco
Ciuffa Cristiano
De Giorgio Riccardo
Defabiani Matteo
Del Balzo Sergio
Guadagnino Davide
Marone Andrea
x2
Martinelli Marco
Mosca Matteo
Oggioni Andrea
x2
Oliva Antonio
Pino Giacomo Maria
Propato Marco
Ruggiero Martino
Sbarbada Davide
Spanò Francesco
Trucchi Michele
Venditti Antonio
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
x3
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco