Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 22 maggio '23 - 22:00 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Cappelli RCCD
3 - 1
PedersoliGattai
Baresi Nicola
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Montironi Vittorio
Formazioni
Antoniozzi Alessandro
Baresi Nicola
Cafagna Davide
Corona Matteo
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Fiore Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Maienza Marcello
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Romeo Gabriele
Tarì Francesco
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Pesiri Stefano
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Montironi Vittorio
Antoniozzi Alessandro
Baresi Nicola
Cafagna Davide
Corona Matteo
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
Fiore Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Maienza Marcello
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Romeo Gabriele
Tarì Francesco
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Pesiri Stefano
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Montironi Vittorio